Back to top
Stylish Acrylic Awards
Stylish Acrylic Awards

Stylish Acrylic Awards

Stylish Acrylic Awards Specification

  • Base Material
  • Transparent Acrylic
  • Frame Type
  • Frameless
  • Packaging Type
  • Individual Box Packing
  • Mounting Type
  • Free Standing
  • Finishing
  • Glossy Premium Finish
  • Theme
  • Achievement
  • Material
  • Acrylic
  • Style
  • Stylish
  • Use
  • Award, Appreciation, Recognition
  • Color
  • Multicolor (Clear with Blue Accents)
  • Technique
  • Laser Cut and Engraved
  • Shape
  • Abstract Rectangular with Angled Top
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Thickness
  • 20 mm
  • Logo
  • Custom Engraving Available
  • Dimension (L*W*H)
  • Approx. 8 x 3 x 2 inches
  • Weight
  • Approx. 400g
  • Edge Type
  • Beveled Edges
  • UV Resistance
  • Moderate
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Water Resistance
  • Yes
  • Personalization
  • Custom Text and Logo Engraving
  • Durability
  • Shatter Resistant
  • Eco-Friendly
  • Yes, Recyclable Material
  • Suitable For
  • Corporate, Sports, Academic Events
  • Surface
  • Smooth Polished Surface
 
 

Stylish Acrylic Awards About



Experience the rarefied brilliance of our Stylish Acrylic Awards the unmatchable choice for corporate, sports, and academic recognition. Newly released and renowned for their premium, eco-friendly acrylic, these awards feature shatter-resistant beveled edges, a glossy polished finish, and moderate UV resistance. Personalize each piece with custom text and logo engraving using advanced laser-cut techniques. Perfect for bulk orders (minimum 10 pieces), each multicolor award arrives individually boxed. Add to Cart now for instant checkout and celebrate exceptional achievement with unmatched style. Proudly supplied by leading dealers, exporters, and manufacturers across India.

Applications & Signature Features

Beyond corporate settings, Stylish Acrylic Awards suit sports tournaments, academic galas, and appreciation events. Their frameless, abstract rectangular design, clear with blue accents, and customizable engraving cater to both formal and creative presentation needs. Water-resistant, shatterproof, and built for long-term brilliance, these awards offer eco-friendly, recyclable materials. Free-standing mounting ensures versatile placement, making them ideal for offices, schools, clubs, and public ceremonies where unique achievement deserves acknowledgment.


Packaging, Sample Policy & Dispatch Process

Each Stylish Acrylic Award is elegantly dispatched in individual box packaging, designed for secure transit and presentation. To preview the unmatchable quality, sample units are available against a proposal amount or charge, deducted upon confirmed bulk orders. Our sample policy ensures clients, including dealers and traders, experience craftsmanship before bulk purchasing. Expect prompt and reliable handling, whether for distributors, wholesalers, or direct importers/exporters, guaranteeing seamless delivery throughout India.


FAQs of Stylish Acrylic Awards:


Q: How can the Stylish Acrylic Awards be personalized for different occasions?

A: These awards allow for custom text and logo engraving, making them suitable for corporate, sports, academic, and other recognition events. Simply provide your personalized details during order placement.

Q: What makes the Stylish Acrylic Awards unique compared to other award options?

A: The rarefied beveled edges, shatter-resistant and water-resistant acrylic, eco-friendly recyclable materials, and glossy premium finish create a renowned and unmatchable appearance, setting them apart from standard awards.

Q: What is the process for ordering and receiving samples?

A: Sample requests can be made for a nominal charge, deducted from your proposal amount upon confirmed order. Samples allow you to assess quality and design before committing to a bulk purchase.

Q: When will my order of Stylish Acrylic Awards be dispatched after confirmation?

A: Once your order details and customizations are confirmed, awards are safely packed and dispatched promptly, ensuring timely delivery. Timelines may vary based on order size and location.

Q: Where are these awards manufactured and supplied from?

A: The Stylish Acrylic Awards are crafted and distributed through renowned manufacturers, exporters, and dealers across India, supporting both local and international recognition needs.

Q: What are the special features of these acrylic awards?

A: Key features include moderate UV resistance, unmatchable durability, frameless styling, free-standing mounting, and a premium abstract rectangular shapeperfect for modern appreciation and recognition events.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Acrylic Awards Category

Designer Glossy Crystal Acrylic Awards

Designer Glossy Crystal Acrylic Awards

Thickness : Up to 40mm

Packaging Type : Individual Premium Box

Mounting Type : Freestanding / Desktop

Frame Type : Frameless

Technique : Other, Laser Engraving, UV Printing, Polished Edge

Dimension (L*W*H) : 220mm x 100mm x 40mm

Fancy Acrylic Awards

Fancy Acrylic Awards

Thickness : 8mm Acrylic

Packaging Type : Individual Bubble Wrap Box

Mounting Type : Free Standing

Frame Type : Frameless

Technique : Other, Laser Cutting and Polishing

Dimension (L*W*H) : 220mm x 85mm x 70mm (Approx)

Colorful Acrylic Awards

Colorful Acrylic Awards

Thickness : 10mm

Packaging Type : Individual Box Packaging

Mounting Type : Tabletop Stand

Frame Type : Frameless

Technique : Other, Laser Cutting and Printing

Dimension (L*W*H) : 180mm x 40mm x 220mm (example size, customizable)

Star Trophies

Star Trophies

Thickness : Standard (approx. 1.5 cm)

Packaging Type : Individual Box Packing

Mounting Type : Desktop/Tabletop

Frame Type : Free Standing

Technique : Other, Casting and Polishing

Dimension (L*W*H) : Approx. 8*4*20 cm